Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Positie Startnummer Bestuurder Navigator Strafpunten
1 60 Guido van der Meche Michel Nijland 125
2 14 Vincent Schouten Erik Bohme 175
3 26 Rogier Jacobs Sherman Begnor 175
4 11 Claudia de Haan Jasper Smit 200
4 21 Ronald Knuit Bastiaan Bras 200
4 28 Gerard van den Top Anja van den Top-Kalkoven 200
4 68 Bart van Maris Piet van Maris 200
4 72 Wouter Eerkens Christian Gaasbeek 200
9 19 E.Janssen Carolien Peijnenborg 225
9 25 Jeroen Munnik Raymond Sepp 225
11 23 Niels Staller Jan Logjes 250
11 52 Onno Kinkel Sandra Kinkel 250
11 67 Ruud Aarts Eric Metz 250
14 2 Jacco Griekspoor Andrie van Rooijen 275
14 5 Adriaan Danielle 275
14 9 Carlo Abdul Jasper van Rijn 275
14 22 Renzo Gruijters Arjen 275
14 32 Jan Sweijen Jill Sweijen 275
14 46 Izzet Sahingoz Sabrina Bibiloni 275
14 56 Mathias Els 275
21 3 Bas ten Broeke Olaf Aben 300
21 29 Roderick Spaans Annemieke van der Waal 300
21 30 René Klomp Maaike van der Veer 300
21 31 Gerhard Scheltens Marja van de Nes 300
21 35 Caby van Bodegraven Evelien van Bodegraven 300
21 54 Mark Scheffer Janneke Scheffer 300
27 36 Geesje Reitsma-­‐van Riel William Reitsma 325
27 51 Frans Stukart Rob Over de Linden 325
27 69 Mike Holla Roy Mesman 325
30 17 Linda Parlevliet Lourien Driessen 350
30 38 Michiel Hulst Casper Vulking 350
30 40 Gökhan Yildirim Linda Yildirim 350
30 53 Michael Stukart Mark Reiz 350
30 55 Hugo Dullemont Gijs Oskam 350
30 58 Bernd Groen Eric van den Brink 350
30 65 Jan Hendrik Leenheer Brigitte Leenheer 350
37 1 Mario van Helmond Barend Obeijn 375
37 7 Paul van den Brink Jos Bolte 375
37 8 Denilo Verhaar Lisette van Vliet 375
37 24 Rick van Viersen Harry Kemper 375
37 27 Willem van der Waal Yvonne van der Waal 375
37 42 Floor Beukema Rachel kroon 375
37 63 Henry groen Suzanne Groen 375
44 15 Carl Haspels NB 400
44 16 Wendy Roos Robin Clement 400
44 34 Ralph Broekhoff Mandy Koopman 400
44 41 Rene A Hoogerwerf Albert de Heij 400
44 50 Nico Janssen Raul Tromp 400
44 57 Jos van Rooijen Agaath van Rooijen 400
44 62 Andre Spitteler Ed van Rooyen 400
51 18 Rob Kok Ron Seijmonsbergen 425
51 37 Peter Shevtzoff Martin Langeveld 425
51 71 Raymond Pellicaan Jan Pellicaan 425
54 43 Rick van Driel Nick Jorritsma 450
54 49 Michiel Klootwijk Marcel Duin 450
54 59 Richard van Bueren Marco Lammers 450
57 44 Jan Kees Wisse Mark Wisse 500
57 10 Arjo Verduyn Nils van Beek 550
57 12 Koos van Vliet Ghita van VLiet 550
57 33 C. van der weiden Michael Mason 550
57 45 Richard José 550
57 48 Ronald Gruter Barry Eenhuizen 550
57 64 Ozkan Sahingoz Suzan Sahingoz 550
57 66 Wim Aarts Tom van Latem 550
57 6 Jeroen W. Helms B.M.A. Helms 550 / Winnaar Concours D'Elegance
  4 Chris Ilona DNF
  13 Richard van loon André Versluis DNF
  20 ReinPluylaar Brenda Pluylaar DNF
  39 Eelco Smith Linda Gijzenberg DNF
  47 NB NB DNF
  61 Koos van Vliet NB DNF
  70 Henny Vet NB DNF

Contact
JCI Haarlemmermeer Rally
Faustlaan 72, 2152 PJ, Nieuw-Vennep

 
 

Goed Doel 2018
octet

Volg ons
Facebook